Rekapitulasi Berdasarkan Jumlah KK dalam KRT

Kecamatan Sidorejo

Desa1 KK2 KK3 KK4 KK5 KKJumlah
Sambirobyong23831000269
Campursari24237100280
Kalang25825100284
Durenan20929100239
Sidorejo30714000321
Getasanyar30068100369
Sidomulyo420109600535
Sumbersawit35138200391
Sidokerto22752200281
Widorokandang22518000243
Jumlah2.77742114003.212