Rekapitulasi Berdasarkan Jumlah KK dalam KRT

Data Seluruh Kecamatan

Kecamatan1 KK2 KK3 KK4 KK5 KKJumlah
Poncol2.79643416103.247
Parang4.70149723005.221
Lembeyan4.27952422114.827
Takeran2.98229216103.291
Kawedanan5.22058620105.827
Magetan2.88325615303.157
Plaosan3.46741017303.897
Panekan6.58273940107.362
Sukomoro3.0932273203.325
Bendo4.30022013004.533
Maospati5.05426510005.329
Barat3.0821816003.269
Karangrejo3.39432115503.735
Karas4.48545122204.960
Kartoharjo2.1961913002.390
Ngariboyo3.46726910003.746
Nguntoronadi1.9421818002.131
Sidorejo2.77742114003.212
Jumlah66.7006.46527320173.459